Villa Mia

Playacar Beach is situated a 20-minute walk from the 4-bedroom Villa Mia. The Playa del Carmen villa comes with free parking, a private swimming pool and a garden.

Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen airpot is 0.5 km from the accommodation, while Disabled-friendly beach is about 10 minutes' drive away. The property is nestled 4 km from the centre of Playa del Carmen. The Playa del Carmen villa is set a few metres away from Kool Beach Club.

Villa Mia also has a full kitchen and 4 bathrooms.

The airport is 10 minutes drive away.

Boek Villa Mia Playa del Carmen

General information

Contact information

10 Calle Buganvilias, Playa del Carmen, Mexico;

Reserveringen voor Villa Mia beschikbaar bij 'kamers'

Het telefoonnummer van Villa Mia is niet beschikbaar op onze site, als u Villa Mia wilt bellen, bezoek dan de site van een hotel

Villa Mia Locatie

 10 Calle Buganvilias, Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Villa Mia Villa Deals

Uw snelle beoordeling

Jouw beoordeling

(/10)
Vul alstublieft je naam in
Vul alstublieft een geldig e-mailadres in

Hoofdvoorzieningen

Zwembad

Airconditioning

Huisdieren toegestaan

Villa Mia Voorzieningen

  • Algemeen

    Roken is niet toegestaan
  • Parkeerplaats
  • Huisdieren toegestaan
  • Sport en recreatie

    Zwembad
  • Kamervoorzieningen

    Airconditioning
  • Terras

Aanbiedingen van Villa Mia

Kamers